2018-2019
Yazid Powell- Rider University
2017-18
Luis Curiel- Bloomfield College
Shacore Edwards- New Jersey City University
NaJuan Thomas- Central Community College(NE)
Tyrese Jenkins- Frank Phillips College(TX)
Jaqwell Wilson- Frank Phillips College(TX)
Jordan Steward- Goldey Beacom College(DE)
Quaion Taylor- Talledega College(AL)
David Hawthorne- Carolina Christian College(NC)
James McNeil- Frank Phillips College(TX)
2016-17
Tishaun Mewborne- Erie Community College(NY)
Isaiah Collins- Brown- Erie Community College(NY)
Trevonne Judson- University of Virgin Islands(UVI)
John Oguje – State College of Florida
Tariq McKenith – Bloomfield College
Mustafa Lawrence – Missouri State University
Saquan Young – Frank Phillips College(TX)
Marquise Kindel – Frank Phillips College(TX)
Jhostyn Castro –North Platte Community College(NE)
2015-16
Richard Chapman – Johnson C Smith University
Paul Eromosele – Paris Community College(TX)/University District of Columbia
Debon Bright – Felician University
Tyrone Cradle – Burlington Community College(NJ)
Darius Williams – Paris Community College(TX)
Daraja Rodwell – Dominican College
Okoe Narh – Concordia College(AL)
Javin Williams – Johnson C Smith University
Shae Norris – Concordia College(AL)
Tevin Service – Goldey Beacom College
Ricardo Smalls – Goldey Beacom College
Richard Santana – Goldey Beacom College
2014-15
Devine Eke – University of Maine/ Rider University
Safee Sabur – Bloomfield College
Robert Lewis – Bloomfield College
Alonzo Hamilton – Lourdes University (OH)
Travis Cook – Dominican College
Najee Lucky- Lakeland Community College (OH)
Umar Frost – Benedict College (SC)
Kareem Coston – Concordia College (AL)
Lamontray Harris – Morehead State University
Corey Taite – Goldey Beacom College
Tory Ferguson – North Carolina A&T University
Joe Zayer – Northeast Community College (NE)
Karon Blackwell – Dillard University
2013-14
David Rodgers – Montreat College (NC)
Shaleek Saunders – University of West Alabama
Khari Harley – Ohio University
Bashir Ahmed- Hutchinson Community College/ St Johns University
Jared Pearson – Pace University
Elijah Brown – Concordia College (NY)
Andre Frasier – Talledega College
Jamar Redmond – Morgan State University/ Felician College
Jahleem Montague – Palm Beach State Community College/ Longwood University
Terrell Bagley – Fairleigh Dickinson University
Rakwan Kelly – Mississippi Valley State University/ Bloomfield College
Isaiah Rogers – St. Thomas University (FL)
Fred Millar – Cheyney University
2012-13
Michael Reid – University of Southern Mississippi
Shackquiel Scott – Iona College/Monroe College/Wagner College
Samaad Thomas – Bloomfield College
Raekwon Walker – GA Perimeter College
Joshua Morris – Panola College/ University of Texas-Permian Basin
Dontae Stubbs – Concordia College (AL)
Alex Cabrera – Langston University (OK) / Benedict College (SC)
Dana Raysor – San Jacinto College/ Delaware State University
Kasim Chandler – Quinnipiac University/ University of District Columbia
Isaiah Jenkins – Gordon State College
Galen Smith – Dalton State College/ William Paterson University
Keith Hughes – Georgian Court University
2011-12
Jaelyn Coston – Monroe College (NY) / Weber State University/ Northwood University
Michael Phillip – Monroe College (NY) / Florida International University/ LIU Post
Joshua Cohen – Johnson & Wales (NC)
Marlon Cort – Southeastern (IA) Community College
Aaron Cobb – University of West Alabama
Clarence “CJ” Ellis – Salem International University (WV)
Ramon Johnson – UNC Central/ Southern University/ Dillard University
Jhamir White – Virginia State University/ Richard Bland
Jarrod Davis – University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Avery Holiday – Bluefield State College (WV)
Patrick Cole – Coppin State University / Siena College/ North Carolina Central
Dawan Lighty – Caldwell College
Lindon Lulgjuraj – Aldephi University/Georgia Court University
Orlando Johnson – Mineral Area Community College(MO)/ Talledega College(AL)
Chase Fluellen – University of West Alabama
Victor Reid – Mid Continent University(KY)/ Tuskegee University
William Cole – Lincoln University (PA)
2010-11
James Frazier – University of Maryland Eastern Shore
Danny Lawhorn – Washington State University
Isaiah Williams – Iona College
Eddie Brown – Bloomfield College
Sahid Dortch – Essex County College
Shaquille Duncan – Morgan State University
John Greenwald – The College of New Jersey
Ja’Karri McCalop – Morgan State University
Clinton Chisolm – Morris College (SC)
Tshyrad Oates – Concordia College
Chris Gibson – NYACK College
Larry Brown – Lincoln University
Kyle Aiken – Lincoln University
Rashawn Stores – Manhattan College